Contact Person Select a Contact Chair, Ambassador - Susi Boss
Board Advisor - Arturo Ortiz
Ambassador - Erica Anderson
Ambassador - Michele Boerder
Ambassador - Rhonda J Brashears
Ambassador - Clara Buckland
Ambassador - Patricia J. Giuliano
Ambassador - Megan Goor-Peters
Ambassador - Javan Johnson
Ambassador - Ellen Lockwood
Ambassador - Joncilee H. Miller
Ambassador - Stephanie Sterling
Ambassador - Mona Tucker
Ambassador - Susan Wilen Chair - Joncilee H. Miller President - Joncilee H. Miller
President-Elect - Alice Lineberry
District 1 Director, Parliamentarian - Kim A. Goldberg
District 2 Director, Secretary - Heather Ulliman
District 3 Director - Monty Mayes
District 4 Director - Billy Hart
District 5 Director - Pearl Garza
District 7 Director - Tina Alexander
District 10 Director - Marie E. Boleslawski
District 11 Director - Shannon Mendez Smith
District 12 Director - Pamela Snavely
District 14 Director, Treasurer - Maria Sturdy
District 15 Director - Arturo Ortiz
District 16 Director - Clara Buckland Chair - Becky Alldredge
Board Advisor - Kim A. Goldberg Board Advisor - Pearl Garza Chair - Melanie Langford
Board Advisor - Maria Sturdy Chair - Mona Tucker
Board Advisor - Billy Hart Chair - Ellen Lockwood
Board Advisor - Pamela Snavely Chair - Javan Johnson
Board Advisor - Joncilee H. Miller Chair - Susi Boss
Board Advisor - Shannon Mendez Smith Chair - Patricia J. Giuliano Interim Chair - Alice Lineberry
Board Advisor - Marie E. Boleslawski Chair - Casey Mills
Board Advisor - Heather Ulliman Board Advisor - Pearl Garza Chair - Javan Johnson
Board Advisor - Clara Buckland Paralegal Division Coordinator - Rhonda J Brashears Chair - Julie Sherman
Board Advisor - Monty Mayes Chair - Alice Lineberry
Board Advisor - Heather Ulliman Chair - Alice Lineberry Chair - Michele Boerder
Board Advisor - Billy Hart Chair - Ellen Lockwood
Board Advisor - Pamela Snavely Board Advisor - Clara Buckland Interim Chair - Rhonda J Brashears
Board Advisor - Tina Alexander Chair - Kim A. Goldberg Representative - Susi Boss Representative - Megan Goor-Peters Representative - Stephanie Sterling Members - Eugene Alcala Chair - Elaine Simons
Board Advisor - Maria Sturdy Chair - Diana Olack
Board Advisor - Arturo Ortiz Chair - Javan Johnson
Board Advisor - Kim A. Goldberg Chair - Joncilee H. Miller
Board Advisor - Alice Lineberry
TAPS Meeting Planner - Rhonda J Brashears
Registrations - Marie Boydston
TAPS APP - Patricia J. Giuliano
Marketing - Megan Goor-Peters
Socials - Javan Johnson
Door and Grand Prizes - Susi Boss
Vendors - Jennifer Barnes
Public Member and Title Sponsor - Frank Hinnant
Public Member and Platinum Sponsor - Kelsey Clark Chair - Megan Goor-Peters
Board Advisor - Tina Alexander Representative - Megan Goor-Peters Representative - Stephanie Sterling Advertising Coordinator - Rhonda J Brashears Interim Editor - Rhonda J Brashears